Pricing

The Florence Residences Price List

To check on unit availability, see the Balance Units Chart

No. of RoomsSqftSqmTotal UnitsPrice Min. $Price Max. $Average PSF$
1 Bedroom474-60344-56216677,000831,0001,493
1 Bedroom + Study527-66749-6272735,000893,0001,457
2 Bedroom Classic624-80758-752641,009,0001,162,0001,467
2 Bedroom Deluxe646-91560-85292877,0001,095,0001,482
2 Bedroom + Study700-92665-8652931,0001,184,0001,472
3 Bedroom Classic893-120683-1122321,254,0001,585,0001,433
3 Bedroom Deluxe990-128192-1191541,319,0001,696,0001,436
4 Bedroom Classic1270-1582118-147641,710,0002,101,0001,386
4 Bedroom Deluxe1389-1707129-158161,921,0002,171,0001,411
5 Bedroom1668-1916155-178482,456,0002,761,0001,510

(All prices for The Florence Residences displayed here are for reference purposes. Prices are subject to change from time to time without prior notice. This webpage cannot be held responsible for any inaccuracies, omissions and/or dispute.)

Book An Appointment to view The Florence Residences ShowFlat & get Limited Period Promotion Discounts, Direct Developer Price, & E-Brochure. Guaranteed with Best Price Possible.

OR

Fill up the form and get Updated on the The Florence Residences Price, E-Brochure, and Latest Developments!

Strictly no spam policy.

error: Content is protected !!